Set |
ID |
Name |
Clan |
Illus.
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
096
|
Army of the Rising Wave
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
099
|
Asako Takahiro
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
108
|
By Any Means
|
|
Conceptopolis
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
094
|
Court Musician
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
109
|
Current of the Beryt
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
095
|
Daidoji Kageyu
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
105
|
Deduction
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
107
|
Erudite Prestige
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
106
|
Fan of Command
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
092
|
Frontline Engineer
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
A Champion's Foresight
|
090
|
Henshin Mysteries
|
|
Mocaran
|
A Crimson Offering
|
066
|
Bonds of Blood (card)
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
A Crimson Offering
|
047
|
By Onnotangu's Light
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
A Crimson Offering
|
065
|
Command the Tributary
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
A Crimson Offering
|
048
|
Damned Hida
|
|
Carlos Díaz
|
A Crimson Offering
|
049
|
Desperate Negotiator
|
|
Guillaume Ducos
|
A Crimson Offering
|
059
|
Disparaging Challenge
|
|
Andreia Ugrai
|
A Crimson Offering
|
061
|
Feeding An Army
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
A Crimson Offering
|
052
|
Forward Garrison
|
|
-
|
All and Nothing (set)
|
095
|
All and Nothing
|
|
Mocaran
|
All and Nothing (set)
|
082
|
Appealing to the Fortunes
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
All and Nothing (set)
|
090
|
Bustling Academy
|
|
Kevin Zamir Goeke
|
All and Nothing (set)
|
085
|
Callow Delegate
|
|
Agri Karuniawan
|
All and Nothing (set)
|
098
|
Discourage Pursuit
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
All and Nothing (set)
|
099
|
Dispatch
|
|
Wen Juinn
|
All and Nothing (set)
|
089
|
Ethereal Dreamer
|
|
Christine Mitzuk
|
All and Nothing (set)
|
093
|
Game of Sadane
|
|
Aaron Miller
|
As Honor Demands
|
102
|
Asako Lawmaster
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
As Honor Demands
|
104
|
Beautiful Entertainer
|
|
Drazenka Kimpel
|
As Honor Demands
|
107
|
Ceaseless Duty
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
As Honor Demands
|
114
|
Command By Name
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
As Honor Demands
|
106
|
Contested Countryside
|
|
Eli Ring
|
As Honor Demands
|
110
|
Divine Ancestry
|
|
Nino Vecia
|
As Honor Demands
|
108
|
Elegance and Grace
|
|
Hai Hoang
|
As Honor Demands
|
103
|
Endless Archives
|
|
Logan Feliciano
|
As Honor Demands
|
100
|
Fearless Skirmisher
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
As Honor Demands
|
094
|
Foothills Keep
|
|
Nele Diel
|
As Honor Demands
|
097
|
Hida Etsuji
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Atonement
|
120
|
Agasha Sumiko (A)
|
|
Asep Ariyanto
|
Atonement
|
128
|
Apprentice Engineer
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Atonement
|
124
|
Bayushi Kachiko (A)
|
|
Drazenka Kimpel
|
Atonement
|
135
|
Compromised Secrets
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Atonement
|
131
|
Daidoji Yari
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Atonement
|
119
|
Doji Diplomat
|
|
Derek D. Edgell
|
Atonement
|
122
|
Exposed Courtyard
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Atonement
|
118
|
Fire and Oil
|
|
Apterus
|
Atonement
|
136
|
Flank the Enemy
|
|
Imad Awan
|
Atonement
|
125
|
Ganzu Warrior
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Bonds of Blood
|
035
|
A New Name
|
|
Drazenka Kimpel
|
Bonds of Blood
|
028
|
Akodo Kaede
|
|
Leo Avero
|
Bonds of Blood
|
042
|
Alluring Patron
|
|
Sara Winters
|
Bonds of Blood
|
034
|
Arbiter of Authority
|
|
Eli Ring
|
Bonds of Blood
|
031
|
Benevolent Ambassador
|
|
Andreia Ugrai
|
Bonds of Blood
|
023
|
Dishonorable Assault
|
|
John Anthony Di Giovanni
|
Bonds of Blood
|
036
|
Duel to the Death
|
|
Sergio Camarena
|
Bonds of Blood
|
041
|
Earth Becomes Sky
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
Bonds of Blood
|
025
|
Festival of the Departed
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Bonds of Blood
|
039
|
Forebearer's Echoes
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Bonds of Blood
|
033
|
Fury of the Damned
|
|
Reiko Murakami
|
Breath of the Kami
|
016
|
Ancient Master
|
|
Kevin Goeke
|
Breath of the Kami
|
003
|
Demonstrating Excellence
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Breath of the Kami
|
018
|
Even the Odds
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
Breath of the Kami
|
014
|
Formal Invitation
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Breath of the Kami
|
006
|
Fū Sui Disciple
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Breath of the Kami
|
010
|
Heartless Intimidator
|
|
Maerel Hibadita
|
Campaigns of Conquest
|
088
|
Asceticism
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Campaigns of Conquest
|
072
|
Breaking In
|
|
Joshua Cairós
|
Campaigns of Conquest
|
081
|
Celebrated Renown
|
|
Charles Urbach
|
Campaigns of Conquest
|
076
|
Crippling Taxes
|
|
Guillaume Ducos
|
Campaigns of Conquest
|
091
|
Forgery
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Campaigns of Conquest
|
071
|
Hayaken no Shiro
|
|
Daniel Alekow
|
Campaigns of Conquest
|
078
|
Hidden Mountain Pass
|
|
Daniel Alekow
|
Children of the Empire
|
045
|
Akodo Toturi
|
|
Maerel Hibadita
|
Children of the Empire
|
030
|
Ancestral Shrine
|
|
John Donahue
|
Children of the Empire
|
041
|
Aspiring Challenger
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Children of the Empire
|
033
|
Attendant to the Emperor
|
|
Andreia Ugrai
|
Children of the Empire
|
075
|
Challenge on the Fields
|
|
Tomas Muir
|
Children of the Empire
|
056
|
Civil Discourse
|
|
Guillaume Ducos
|
Children of the Empire
|
012
|
Courtly Challenger
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Children of the Empire
|
006
|
Daring Challenger
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Children of the Empire
|
079
|
Defend Your Honor
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Children of the Empire
|
026
|
Fire Tensai Acolyte
|
|
Le Vuong
|
Children of the Empire
|
066
|
Gift of Amaterasu
|
|
Stephanie Pui-Mun Law
|
Children of the Empire
|
064
|
Glorious Victory
|
|
Sergio Camarena
|
Children of the Empire
|
049
|
Guardian of Virtue
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Children of the Empire
|
062
|
Hand to Hand
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
Children of the Empire
|
046
|
Hantei XXXVIII
|
|
Asep Ariyanto
|
Children of the Empire
|
010
|
Heavy Ballista
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
Children of the Empire
|
009
|
Hida Yakamo
|
|
Asep Ariyanto
|
Clan War
|
068
|
A Game of Letters
|
|
Mauro Dal Bo
|
Clan War
|
054
|
Acclaimed Geisha House
|
|
Ruwen Liu
|
Clan War
|
036
|
Agasha Prodigy
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Clan War
|
039
|
Alchemical Laboratory
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Clan War
|
078
|
All Out Assault
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Clan War
|
055
|
Altansarnai's Vanguard
|
|
Storn Cook
|
Clan War
|
082
|
Appeal to Sympathy
|
|
Isuardi Therianto
|
Clan War
|
037
|
Ascetic of the North Wall
|
|
Imad Awan
|
Clan War
|
042
|
Battle Aspirant
|
|
Nino Vecia
|
Clan War
|
084
|
Bayushi Traitor
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
Clan War
|
044
|
Bushidō Adherent
|
|
Nino Vecia
|
Clan War
|
077
|
Called to War
|
|
Reiko Murakami
|
Clan War
|
030
|
Chancellor's Aide
|
|
Tawny Fritz
|
Clan War
|
065
|
Common Cause
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Clan War
|
086
|
Compelling Testimony
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Clan War
|
073
|
Contemplative Wisdom
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
Clan War
|
087
|
Criminal Contacts
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Clan War
|
070
|
Cultured Façade
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Clan War
|
061
|
Cunning Confidant
|
|
Eli Ring
|
Clan War
|
031
|
Dazzling Duelist
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Clan War
|
001
|
Desertion
|
|
MuYoung Kim
|
Clan War
|
002
|
Dishonorable Dealings
|
|
MuYoung Kim
|
Clan War
|
090
|
Diversionary Maneuver
|
|
Dmitry Burmak
|
Clan War
|
057
|
Endless Plains Skirmisher
|
|
Imad Awan
|
Clan War
|
094
|
Enlightenment
|
|
Francisco Miyara
|
Clan War
|
088
|
Expert Bartering
|
|
Isuardi Therianto
|
Clan War
|
045
|
Expert Interpreter
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Clan War
|
003
|
Exposed Secrets (treaty)
|
|
YuDong Shen
|
Clan War
|
004
|
Falling Fortune
|
|
YuDong Shen
|
Clan War
|
069
|
Favorable Alliance
|
|
Joshua Cairós
|
Clan War
|
019
|
Fields of the Wind
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Clan War
|
005
|
Finding a New Lord
|
|
MuYoung Kim
|
Clan War
|
006
|
Forgotten Plans
|
|
MuYoung Kim
|
Clan War
|
059
|
Forthright Ide
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Clan War
|
067
|
Fulfill Your Duty
|
|
Francisco Miyara
|
Clan War
|
017
|
Fury of the Kami
|
|
Daria Khlebnikova
|
Clan War
|
049
|
Hallowed Ground
|
|
Daria Khlebnikova
|
Clan War
|
025
|
Hida Secretkeeper
|
|
Nino Vecia
|
Clan War
|
092
|
Hige's Sermon
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Coils of Power
|
104
|
Ancestral Sight
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
Coils of Power
|
091
|
Asahina Peacekeeper
|
|
Guillaume Ducos
|
Coils of Power
|
100
|
Battle Meditation
|
|
Carlos Díaz
|
Coils of Power
|
105
|
Battlefield Orders
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Coils of Power
|
103
|
Betrayal of Truth
|
|
Joshua Cairós
|
Coils of Power
|
106
|
Calling the Storm
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Coils of Power
|
087
|
Castle of the Forgotten
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Coils of Power
|
094
|
Conduit of Heroes
|
|
Stormbrush
|
Coils of Power
|
089
|
Deserted Shrine
|
|
Logan Feliciano
|
Coils of Power
|
097
|
Display of Loyalty
|
|
Isuardi Therianto
|
Coils of Power
|
107
|
Final Whisper
|
|
Logan Feliciano
|
Coils of Power
|
092
|
Fū Sui Temple
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Coils of Power
|
099
|
Higashi Kaze Company
|
|
Imad Awan
|
Core Set
|
141
|
Above Question
|
|
Stu Barnes
|
Core Set
|
180
|
Adept of Shadows
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Core Set
|
084
|
Adept of the Waves
|
|
Jason Engle
|
Core Set
|
147
|
Admit Defeat
|
|
David Horne
|
Core Set
|
177
|
Against the Waves
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Core Set
|
056
|
Agasha Swordsmith
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
Core Set
|
111
|
Aggressive Moto
|
|
Polar Engine
|
Core Set
|
071
|
Akodo Gunsō
|
|
Polar Engine
|
Core Set
|
079
|
Akodo Toturi (Lion Clan)
|
|
Shawn Ignatius Tan
|
Core Set
|
188
|
Ambush
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Core Set
|
151
|
Ancestral Daishō
|
|
Jason Juta
|
Core Set
|
015
|
Ancestral Lands
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Core Set
|
053
|
Artisan Academy
|
|
Conceptopolis
|
Core Set
|
040
|
Asahina Artisan
|
|
Alayna Lemmer
|
Core Set
|
050
|
Asahina Storyteller
|
|
Caravan Studio
|
Core Set
|
085
|
Asako Diplomat
|
|
Tony Foti
|
Core Set
|
063
|
Ascetic Visionary
|
|
Conceptopolis
|
Core Set
|
203
|
Assassination
|
|
Greg Lambrakis
|
Core Set
|
204
|
Banzai!
|
|
Troy Graham
|
Core Set
|
095
|
Bayushi Liar
|
|
Diego Gisbert Llorens
|
Core Set
|
096
|
Bayushi Manipulator
|
|
Polar Engine
|
Core Set
|
107
|
Bayushi Shoju
|
|
Shawn Ignatius Tan and Le Vuong
|
Core Set
|
105
|
Bayushi Yunako
|
|
Adam Schumpert
|
Core Set
|
189
|
Blackmail
|
|
Charles Urbach
|
Core Set
|
098
|
Blackmail Artist
|
|
Erich Schreiner
|
Core Set
|
112
|
Border Rider
|
|
Charles Urbach
|
Core Set
|
031
|
Borderlands Defender
|
|
Le Vuong
|
Core Set
|
038
|
Borderlands Fortifications
|
|
Noah Bradley
|
Core Set
|
194
|
Born in War
|
|
Kevin Zamir Goeke
|
Core Set
|
042
|
Brash Samurai
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Core Set
|
195
|
Breakthrough
|
|
Sergio Camarena
|
Core Set
|
186
|
Calling in Favors
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Core Set
|
196
|
Captive Audience
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Core Set
|
043
|
Cautious Scout
|
|
Sergio Camarena
|
Core Set
|
199
|
Cavalry Reserves
|
|
Andy Hepworth
|
Core Set
|
210
|
Charge!
|
|
Niten
|
Core Set
|
108
|
City of Lies
|
|
Chris Ostrowski
|
Core Set
|
006
|
City of the Open Hand
|
|
Chris Ostrowski
|
Core Set
|
202
|
Cloud the Mind
|
|
Veronica V. Jones
|
Core Set
|
205
|
Contingency Plan
|
|
Filip Storch
|
Core Set
|
206
|
Court Games
|
|
Shen Fei
|
Core Set
|
182
|
Court Mask
|
|
Diego Gisbert Llorens
|
Core Set
|
046
|
Daidoji Nerishma
|
|
Polar Engine
|
Core Set
|
152
|
Daimyō's Favor
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
Core Set
|
072
|
Deathseeker
|
|
Conceptopolis
|
Core Set
|
008
|
Defend the Wall
|
|
Chris Ostrowski
|
Core Set
|
179
|
Display of Power
|
|
Shen Fei
|
Core Set
|
047
|
Doji Challenger
|
|
Zezhou Chen
|
Core Set
|
044
|
Doji Gift Giver
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
Core Set
|
052
|
Doji Hotaru
|
|
Shawn Ignatius Tan
|
Core Set
|
041
|
Doji Whisperer
|
|
Kathryn Steele
|
Core Set
|
054
|
Doomed Shugenja
|
|
Smirtouille
|
Core Set
|
142
|
Duelist Training
|
|
Charles Urbach
|
Core Set
|
025
|
Eager Scout
|
|
Diego Gisbert Llorens
|
Core Set
|
016
|
Elemental Fury
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Core Set
|
014
|
Endless Plains
|
|
Alayna Lemmer
|
Core Set
|
060
|
Enlightened Warrior
|
|
Carlos Nuñez de Castro Torres
|
Core Set
|
017
|
Entrenched Position
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
Core Set
|
211
|
Fallen in Battle
|
|
Chris Pritchard
|
Core Set
|
128
|
Favorable Ground
|
|
Jon Hodgson
|
Core Set
|
192
|
Favored Mount
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Core Set
|
102
|
Favored Niece
|
|
Wen Juinn
|
Core Set
|
091
|
Fearsome Mystic
|
|
Shawn Ignatius Tan
|
Core Set
|
018
|
Fertile Fields
|
|
Gong Studios
|
Core Set
|
183
|
Fiery Madness
|
|
Jorge Matar
|
Core Set
|
200
|
Fine Katana
|
|
Brent Chumley
|
Core Set
|
168
|
For Greater Glory
|
|
Niten
|
Core Set
|
207
|
For Shame!
|
|
Shen Fei
|
Core Set
|
184
|
Forged Edict
|
|
Llyn Hunter
|
Core Set
|
094
|
Forgotten Library
|
|
Lino Drieghe
|
Core Set
|
039
|
Funeral Pyre
|
|
Kevin Zamir Goeke
|
Core Set
|
115
|
Giver of Gifts
|
|
Smirtouille
|
Core Set
|
007
|
Golden Plains Outpost
|
|
Alayna Lemmer
|
Core Set
|
208
|
Good Omen
|
|
Eli Ring
|
Core Set
|
173
|
Grasp of Earth
|
|
Jonathan Hunt
|
Core Set
|
051
|
Guest of Honor
|
|
Wen Juinn
|
Core Set
|
162
|
Guidance of the Ancestors
|
|
Matt Zeilinger
|
Core Set
|
143
|
Height of Fashion
|
|
Gemma Tegelaers
|
Core Set
|
026
|
Hida Guardian
|
|
Drew Baker
|
Core Set
|
037
|
Hida Kisada
|
|
Shawn Ignatius Tan
|
Core Set
|
034
|
Hida Tomonatsu
|
|
MuYoung Kim
|
Core Set
|
130
|
Hiruma Ambusher
|
|
Brandon Leach
|
Defenders of Rokugan
|
019
|
Agasha Hiyori
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Defenders of Rokugan
|
018
|
Daidoji Netsu
|
|
Doug Shuler
|
Defenders of Rokugan
|
029
|
Desolation
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
Defenders of Rokugan
|
009
|
Favorable Dealbroker
|
|
Erich Schreiner
|
Defenders of Rokugan
|
027
|
Fruitful Respite
|
|
Albert Tavira
|
Defenders of Rokugan
|
007
|
Hida O-Ushi
|
|
Amélie Hutt
|
Defenders of Rokugan
|
005
|
Hida Sukune
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Disciples of the Void
|
023
|
Clarity of Purpose
|
|
Kevin Zamir Goeke
|
Disciples of the Void
|
014
|
Doji Shigeru
|
|
Asep Ariyanto
|
Disciples of the Void
|
019
|
Favor of the Kami
|
|
David Horne
|
Disciples of the Void
|
008
|
Fire Elemental Guard
|
|
Eli Ring
|
Disciples of the Void
|
004
|
Fire Tensai Initiate
|
|
Anna Christenson
|
Disciples of the Void
|
011
|
Fushichō
|
|
IFS
|
Disciples of the Void
|
026
|
Guardian Kami
|
|
Francisco Martin
|
Disciples of the Void
|
013
|
Hida Amoro
|
|
Arif Wijaya
|
Draft only
|
001
|
Closed Shell Castle
|
|
Gong Studios
|
Draft only
|
006
|
Empty Pockets
|
|
Guillaume Ducos
|
Draft only
|
003
|
Enticing Wares
|
|
J.R. Baker
|
Draft only
|
005
|
Fruitful Crossroads
|
|
Gong Studios
|
Elements Unbound
|
106
|
Agasha Shunsen
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Elements Unbound
|
112
|
Awakened Tsukumogami
|
|
Reiko Murakami
|
Elements Unbound
|
115
|
Being and Becoming
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Fate Has No Secrets
|
098
|
A Fate Worse Than Death
|
|
Antonio José Manzanedo
|
Fate Has No Secrets
|
096
|
Consumed by Five Fires
|
|
Antonio José Manzanedo
|
Fate Has No Secrets
|
082
|
Crisis Breaker
|
|
Niten
|
Fate Has No Secrets
|
097
|
Cunning Magistrate
|
|
Niten
|
Fate Has No Secrets
|
091
|
Fair Accord
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Fate Has No Secrets
|
087
|
Henshin Disciple
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
For Honor and Glory
|
028
|
Bayushi Yojiro
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
For Honor and Glory
|
021
|
Frostbitten Crossing
|
|
Eli Ring
|
For Honor and Glory
|
037
|
Harmonize
|
|
Eli Ring
|
For Honor and Glory
|
034
|
High Kick
|
|
Oscar Römer
|
For the Empire
|
022
|
A Perfect Cut
|
|
David Horne
|
For the Empire
|
021
|
Adorned Barcha
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
For the Empire
|
009
|
Akodo Zentarō
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
For the Empire
|
017
|
Blade of 10,000 Battles
|
|
Jason Juta
|
For the Empire
|
018
|
Command Respect
|
|
John Anthony Di Giovanni
|
For the Empire
|
007
|
Esteemed Tea House
|
|
Leanna Crossan
|
For the Empire
|
020
|
False Loyalties
|
|
Derek D. Edgell
|
For the Empire
|
005
|
Fifth Tower Watch
|
|
Leanna Crossan
|
For the Empire
|
003
|
Gateway to Meido
|
|
Mocaran
|
For the Empire
|
014
|
Give No Ground
|
|
Conceptopolis
|
For the Empire
|
016
|
Greater Understanding
|
|
Robin Wouters
|
For the Empire
|
013
|
Hantei Sotorii
|
|
Leo Avero
|
Honor in Flames
|
030
|
Commander of the Legions
|
|
Stormbrush
|
Honor in Flames
|
044
|
Curse of Misfortune
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Honor in Flames
|
025
|
Cycle of Vengeance
|
|
Ilham Habib Zakaria
|
Honor in Flames
|
028
|
Daidoji Uji (HiF)
|
|
Joshua Cairós
|
Honor in Flames
|
036
|
Darkness Rising
|
|
Apterus
|
Honor in Flames
|
032
|
Guardian Dōjō
|
|
Logan Feliciano
|
In Pursuit of Truth
|
054
|
Asahina Augur
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
In Pursuit of Truth
|
052
|
Blatant Swindler
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
In Pursuit of Truth
|
051
|
Courteous Greeting
|
|
Andreia Ugrai
|
In Pursuit of Truth
|
059
|
Cursecatcher
|
|
Reiko Murakami
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
053
|
Ageless Crone
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
047
|
Back-Alley Hideaway
|
|
Niten
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
056
|
Bayushi Kachiko
|
|
Polar Engine
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
055
|
Benten's Touch
|
|
Eli Ring
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
060
|
Censure
|
|
Ancor Gil Hernandez
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
058
|
Chasing the Sun
|
|
Halil Ural
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
048
|
Child of the Plains
|
|
Oscar Römer
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
044
|
Chisei District
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
045
|
Enigmatic Magistrate
|
|
Ray Greaves
|
Into the Forbidden City
|
041
|
Feast or Famine
|
|
Filip Storch
|
Justice for Satsume
|
055
|
Acolyte of Koyane
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Justice for Satsume
|
061
|
Callous Ashigaru
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
Justice for Satsume
|
045
|
Conflict Between Kin
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Justice for Satsume
|
052
|
Court of Justice
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Justice for Satsume
|
049
|
Doji Hotaru (JfS)
|
|
Agri Karuniawan
|
Justice for Satsume
|
050
|
Doji Kuwanan
|
|
Agri Karuniawan
|
Justice for Satsume
|
046
|
Effective Deception
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Justice for Satsume
|
048
|
Hida Sugi
|
|
Amélie Hutt
|
Masters of the Court
|
016
|
Akodo Makoto
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Masters of the Court
|
019
|
Armament Artisan
|
|
Immar Palomera
|
Masters of the Court
|
009
|
Asahina Takamori
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Masters of the Court
|
018
|
Bayushi Dairu
|
|
Le Vuong
|
Masters of the Court
|
005
|
Beloved Advisor
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Masters of the Court
|
010
|
Benevolent Host
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Masters of the Court
|
017
|
Chukan Nobue
|
|
Andreia Ugrai
|
Masters of the Court
|
024
|
Courteous Scheming
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Masters of the Court
|
011
|
Daidoji Uji
|
|
Amélie Hutt
|
Masters of the Court
|
027
|
Daimyō's Gunbai
|
|
Robin Wouters
|
Masters of the Court
|
013
|
Distinguished Dōjō
|
|
Matt Bulahao
|
Masters of the Court
|
025
|
Festival for the Fortunes
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Masters of the Court
|
022
|
Gossip
|
|
Richard Garcia
|
Meditations on the Ephemeral
|
116
|
A Legion of One
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Meditations on the Ephemeral
|
101
|
Along the River of Gold
|
|
Alayna Lemmer
|
Meditations on the Ephemeral
|
107
|
Asako Tsuki
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Meditations on the Ephemeral
|
106
|
Beastmaster Matriarch
|
|
Halil Ural
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
127
|
A War on Two Fronts
|
|
Francesca Baerald
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
116
|
Adorned Temple
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
122
|
At Any Cost
|
|
Francesca Baerald
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
125
|
Belief in the Little Teacher
|
|
Guillaume Ducos
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
128
|
Cleanse the Empire
|
|
Imad Awan
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
114
|
Daidoji Iron Warrior
|
|
Imad Awan
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
113
|
Doom Thrower
|
|
Hai Hoang
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
123
|
Dutiful Assistant
|
|
IFS
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
115
|
Furtive Sympathizer
|
|
Guillaume Ducos
|
Peace at Any Cost
|
110
|
Golden Plains
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Print and Play
|
D06
|
Bayushi Kachiko (PaP)
|
|
Darren Tan
|
Print and Play
|
-
|
Cloud the Mind (PaP)
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Print and Play
|
D02
|
Doji Hotaru (PaP)
|
|
Darren Tan
|
Print and Play
|
002
|
Fiery Vengeance
|
|
Joshua Cairós
|
Rokugan at War
|
014
|
A Season of War
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Rokugan at War
|
010
|
Akodo Reserve Company
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Rokugan at War
|
016
|
Captivating Story
|
|
Calderon Studio
|
Rokugan at War
|
006
|
City of the Rich Frog
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Rokugan at War
|
022
|
Countryside Trader
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Rokugan at War
|
009
|
Cycle of Rebirth
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Rokugan at War
|
017
|
Educated Heimin
|
|
Hai Hoang
|
Rokugan at War
|
024
|
Field of Ruin
|
|
Jon Hodgson
|
Rokugan at War
|
011
|
Garanto Guardian
|
|
Marius Bota
|
Rokugan at War
|
012
|
Governor's Spy
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
021
|
An Ocean in a Drop
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
013
|
Asahina Maeko
|
|
Wen Juinn
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
015
|
Asako Togama
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
006
|
Austere Exemplar
|
|
Zezhou Chen
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
016
|
Bayushi Gensato
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
023
|
Dragon Tattoo
|
|
Matthew Armstrong
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
027
|
Elegant Tessen
|
|
Isuardi Therianto
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
028
|
Four Temples Advisor
|
|
Sergio Camarena
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
002
|
Fuchi Mura
|
|
Chris Ostrowski
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
026
|
Hida Kotoe
|
|
Halil Ural
|
Seekers of Wisdom
|
001
|
High House of Light
|
|
Daria Khlebnikova
|
Shoju's Duty
|
121
|
Bayushi Shoju (SD)
|
|
Pius Pranoto
|
Shoju's Duty
|
129
|
Castigated
|
|
|
Shoju's Duty
|
120
|
Chrysanthemum Steward
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Shoju's Duty
|
128
|
Cloak of Night
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Shoju's Duty
|
113
|
Daidoji Harrier
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Shoju's Duty
|
111
|
Gallant Quartermaster
|
|
Pius Pranoto
|
Shoju's Duty
|
122
|
Golden Plains Raider
|
|
Quentin Gleim
|
Shoju's Duty
|
116
|
Hero of Three Trees
|
|
Diego Gisbert Llorens
|
Spreading Shadows
|
031
|
Butcher of the Fallen
|
|
Carlos Dias
|
Spreading Shadows
|
035
|
Chronicler of Conquests
|
|
Matt Bulahao
|
Spreading Shadows
|
032
|
Cunning Negotiator
|
|
Jake Murray
|
Spreading Shadows
|
033
|
Daidoji Marketplace
|
|
Charles Urbach
|
Spreading Shadows
|
041
|
Disciple of Shinsei
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Spreading Shadows
|
038
|
Dispatch to Nowhere
|
|
Leanna Crossan
|
Spreading Shadows
|
030
|
Driven By Courage
|
|
John Anthony Di Giovanni
|
Spreading Shadows
|
046
|
Ethereal Alignment
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Spreading Shadows
|
043
|
Highlight the Flaws
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Tainted Lands
|
033
|
Adopted Kin
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
Tainted Lands
|
024
|
Apprentice Earthcaller
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
Tainted Lands
|
026
|
Asahina Takako
|
|
Maerel Hibadita
|
Tainted Lands
|
027
|
Bonsai Garden
|
|
Derek D. Edgell
|
Tainted Lands
|
022
|
Border Fortress
|
|
Alayna Lemmer
|
Tainted Lands
|
029
|
Court Novice
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Tainted Lands
|
036
|
Feral Ningyo
|
|
Antonio José Manzanedo
|
Tears of Amaterasu (set)
|
001
|
Blood of Onnotangu
|
|
Kevin Zamir Goeke
|
Tears of Amaterasu (set)
|
013
|
Disdainful Remark
|
|
Tropa Entertainment
|
Tears of Amaterasu (set)
|
005
|
Doji Representative
|
|
Eli Ring
|
Tears of Amaterasu (set)
|
016
|
Embrace the Void
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Tears of Amaterasu (set)
|
020
|
Finger of Jade
|
|
Ray Greaves
|
Tears of Amaterasu (set)
|
007
|
Gifted Tactician
|
|
Niten
|
Tears of Amaterasu (set)
|
019
|
Goblin Sneak
|
|
Oscar Römer
|
The Children of Heaven
|
077
|
Emissary of Lies
|
|
Hai Hoang
|
The Children of Heaven
|
068
|
Emperor's Summons
|
|
Joyce Maureira
|
The Children of Heaven
|
067
|
Fortified Assembly
|
|
Leanna Crossan
|
The Children of Heaven
|
070
|
Graceful Guardian
|
|
Asep Ariyanto
|
The Children of Heaven
|
080
|
Hantei Daisetsu
|
|
Polar Engine
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
065
|
Agasha Sumiko
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
067
|
Akodo Toshiro
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
078
|
Backhanded Compliment
|
|
Tropa Entertainment
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
061
|
Before the Throne
|
|
Nele Diel
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
075
|
Centipede Tattoo
|
|
Jorge Matar
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
074
|
Curry Favor
|
|
Hai Hoang
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
064
|
Doji Shizue
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
070
|
Fawning Diplomat
|
|
Giby Joseph
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
079
|
Gaijin Customs
|
|
Tropa Entertainment
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
076
|
Guard Duty
|
|
Piotr Arendzikowski
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
062
|
Guardians of the Seikitsu
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
The Chrysanthemum Throne
|
069
|
Haughty Magistrate
|
|
Hai Hoang
|
The Ebb and Flow
|
066
|
Asako Azunami
|
|
Asep Ariyanto
|
The Ebb and Flow
|
079
|
Deceptive Offer
|
|
Asep Ariyanto
|
The Ebb and Flow
|
067
|
Disguised Protector
|
|
Le Vuong
|
The Ebb and Flow
|
072
|
Fight On
|
|
Cassandre Bolan
|
The Ebb and Flow
|
061
|
Flooded Waste
|
|
Nele Diel
|
The Ebb and Flow
|
080
|
Force of the River
|
|
Sebastian Rodriguez
|
The Ebb and Flow
|
075
|
Hawk Tattoo
|
|
Stanislav Dikolenko
|
The Ebb and Flow
|
076
|
Heroic Resolve
|
|
Eli Ring
|
The Ebb and Flow
|
068
|
Hidden Moon Dōjō
|
|
Nele Diel
|
The Emperor's Legion
|
009
|
Akodo Motivator
|
|
Kevin Zamir Goeke
|
The Emperor's Legion
|
007
|
Ardent Omoidasu
|
|
Greg Bobrowski
|
The Emperor's Legion
|
004
|
Ashigaru Levy
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
The Emperor's Legion
|
019
|
Caravan Guard
|
|
Kevin Zamir Goeke
|
The Emperor's Legion
|
012
|
Champions of Yomi
|
|
Polar Engine
|
The Emperor's Legion
|
015
|
Doji Kuzunobu
|
|
Polar Engine
|
The Emperor's Legion
|
023
|
Embrace Death
|
|
Michael Matsumoto
|
The Emperor's Legion
|
013
|
Hall of Victories
|
|
Hai Hoang
|
The Fires Within
|
041
|
Abandoning Honor
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
The Fires Within
|
047
|
Ancestral Armory
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
The Fires Within
|
050
|
Battle Maiden Recruit
|
|
Kathryn Steele
|
The Fires Within
|
059
|
Breach of Etiquette
|
|
Derek D. Edgell
|
The Fires Within
|
048
|
Chikai Order Protector
|
|
Tony Foti
|
The Temptation of the Scorpion
|
069
|
An Agreeable Arrangement
|
|
Joshua Cairós
|
The Temptation of the Scorpion
|
068
|
Arrogant Kakita
|
|
Lukas Banas
|
The Temptation of the Scorpion
|
081
|
Blessed By Fukurokojin
|
|
Drazenka Kimpel
|
The Temptation of the Scorpion
|
086
|
Dark Resurrection
|
|
Apterus
|
The Temptation of the Scorpion
|
075
|
Enraged
|
|
Mike Capprotti
|
Twisted Loyalties
|
010
|
Asako Maezawa (TL)
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Twisted Loyalties
|
002
|
Brushfires
|
|
Eli Ring
|
Twisted Loyalties
|
013
|
Chikara
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Twisted Loyalties
|
021
|
Daughter of War
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Twisted Loyalties
|
005
|
Diplomatic Gift-Giver
|
|
Joshua Cairós
|
Twisted Loyalties
|
015
|
Exemplary Etiquette
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Twisted Loyalties
|
014
|
Guardians of Rokugan
|
|
Imad Awan
|
Twisted Loyalties
|
019
|
Heresy!
|
|
Guillaume Ducos
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
120
|
Accursed Summoning
|
|
IFS
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
086
|
Akodo Mastermind
|
|
Carlos NCT
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
001B
|
Akuma no Oni
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
001A
|
Akuma no Oni (coop)
|
|
Calvin Chua
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
053
|
At His Command
|
|
Helge C. Balzer
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
003B
|
Atsuko the Calamitous
|
|
Diego Gisbert Llorens
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
003A
|
Atsuko the Calamitous (coop)
|
|
Diego Gisbert Llorens
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
097
|
Audience Chamber
|
|
Haibin Wu
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
113
|
Betrayed Vision
|
|
Drazenka Kimpel
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
045
|
Blade of Chaos
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
063
|
Blasphemous Act
|
|
Brenda Bae
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
004
|
Blood Fields
|
|
David Frasheski
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
040
|
Bloodthirsty Kansen
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
041
|
Bog Hag
|
|
Marius Bota
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
104
|
Centered Breath
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
018
|
Chieftain Fouleye
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
037
|
Chuda Gyushi
|
|
Marius Bota
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
062
|
Consumed By Evil
|
|
Carlos NCT
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
080
|
Daidoji Strategist
|
|
Sergio Camarena
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
115
|
Daikyū
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
111
|
Dance of Chikushō-dō
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
059
|
Dark Bargain
|
|
Borja Pindado
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
058
|
Dark Brother's Blade
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
026
|
Dark Moto
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
052
|
Death After Life
|
|
Patrick McEvoy
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
116
|
Defiance
|
|
Andreia Ugrai
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
005
|
Defiled Cavern
|
|
Apterus
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
066
|
Despair
|
|
Apterus
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
017
|
Detritus Priest
|
|
Paolo Puggioni
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
057
|
Direct Assault
|
|
Diego Gisbert Llorens
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
107
|
Directing the Battle
|
|
Charles Urbach
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
081
|
Discerning Yoriki
|
|
Chris Pritchard
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
089
|
Disciple of Deception
|
|
Drew Baker
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
051
|
Drawn to Blood
|
|
Imad Awan
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
068
|
Duty's Cost
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
110
|
Elemental Inversion
|
|
Carlos Díaz
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
020
|
Endless Ranks
|
|
Franz Vohwinkel
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
054
|
Evil Portents
|
|
Apterus
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
076
|
Exiled Guardian
|
|
Imad Awan
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
070
|
Exploit Weakness
|
|
Alexander Chelyshev
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
117
|
Exposed Secrets
|
|
Andreia Ugrai
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
006
|
Fallen Chrysanthemum Lake
|
|
John Anthony Di Giovanni
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
007
|
False Lantern Grove
|
|
Brian Valenzuela
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
095
|
Fearless Sailor
|
|
Luis Nuñez De Castro
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
085
|
Field Tactician
|
|
Conceptopolis
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
008
|
Forgotten Tomb of Fu Leng
|
|
Daria Khlebnikova
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
015
|
Fouleye's Elite
|
|
Conceptopolis
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
009
|
Garden of Corruption
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
043
|
Gashadokuro
|
|
Halil Ural
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
014
|
Goblin Brawler
|
|
Paolo Puggioni
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
016
|
Goblin Hovel
|
|
Apterus
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
010
|
Haunted Jungles
|
|
Max Degen
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
036
|
Haunted Ruins
|
|
Daria Khlebnikova
|
Under Fu Leng's Shadow
|
077
|
Hida Backbreaker
|
|
Romana Kendelic
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
014
|
Akodo Kage
|
|
Agri Karuniawan
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
004
|
Alibi Artist
|
|
Jake Murray
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
015
|
Asako Maezawa
|
|
Lin Hsiang
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
008
|
Bayushi Aramoro
|
|
Amélie Hutt
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
019
|
Bayushi Collector
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
010
|
Bayushi's Whisperers
|
|
Nele Diel
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
002
|
Brother's Gift Dōjō
|
|
Noah Bradley
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
011
|
Court of Deception
|
|
Derek D. Edgell
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
026
|
Doji Fumiki
|
|
Felipe Gaona
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
022
|
Duty
|
|
B.D. Judkins
|
Underhand of the Emperor
|
023
|
From the Shadows
|
|
Pavel Kolomeyets
|
Warriors of the Wind (set)
|
014
|
Agasha Taiko
|
|
Albert Tavira
|
Warriors of the Wind (set)
|
011
|
Aranat
|
|
Olly Lawson
|
Warriors of the Wind (set)
|
027
|
Compass
|
|
Derek D. Edgell
|
Warriors of the Wind (set)
|
020
|
Curved Blade
|
|
Carlos Palma Cruchaga
|
Warriors of the Wind (set)
|
012
|
Hida Tsuru
|
|
Lukas Banas
|